Français

Staff Listing


Angela Coleman, General Manager/Secretary Treasurer 226
   
Stewardship        
   
Ronda Boutz, Team Lead, Special Projects 251
Michelle Cavanagh, Team Lead, Stewardship    304
Sandra Mancini, Team Lead, Engineering 223
        
Technical Specialists       
   
Amie Boudreau Ivany, Senior Fish Habitat Assessment Biologist  246
Cheyene Brunet, Forestry Technician  295
Chris Craig, Senior Forestry Technician  234
Natalie Gottschall, WEBs Laboratory Manager     
Brent HarbersStewardship Technician 298
Michael Jones, Water Resources Analyst 310
Omar Kana'n,  Engineering Assistant 309
Naomi Langlois-Anderson, Sr Fish and Wildlife Technician  250
Kiersti McMillanFloodplain Mapping and Data Assistant  294
Karen Paquette, Fisheries Technician 286
Ryan Robson, Resource Technician   224
Katherine Watson, Water Resources Specialist     291
       
Property and Approvals     
   
Pat PiitzTeam Lead, Property 306
Mathieu Leblanc, Team Lead, Planning  303
        
Planning       
   
Laura Crites, Planning Assistant
372
Philip Duncan, Property and Approvals Assistant II  292
James Holland, Watershed Planner  227
Lyman Jones, GIS Technician 232
Bruno Jung-Millen, Property and Approvals Assistant  235
Marika Livingston, Environmental Planner  311
Michael Melaney, Hydrogeologist  305
Eric McGillCorporate Associate 308
Jason Symington, Environmental Technologist  230
       
Regulations       
   
Sylvie FracassiInspector - Part VIII - OBC - Septic Systems  297
Jacques Levert, Inspector - Part VIII - OBC - Septic Systems  301
Geoff Owens, Regulations Officer  240
Monique Sauve, Lead Inspector - Part VIII - OBC - Septic Systems  316
        
Property       
   
David Fitch, Works Superintendent Assistant  239
Michel LegerCommunity Lands Representative  289
    
Organization Effectiveness       
   
Linda Hutchinson, Director  300
        
Carl Bickerdike, Team Lead, Corporate Services 287
John Mesman, Team Lead, Communications and Outreach 302
        
Corporate Services       
   
Deborah Edwards, Accounting Assistant II  243
Lorie Henderson, Administrative Assistant II  221
Hannah Jackson, Accounting Analyst   231
Elise Lefebvre, Administrative Assistant II  228
Dianne MacMillan, Administrative Assistant II  321
Simon Thibeault, Accountant  225
        
Communications and Outreach        
   
Holly Nyenkamp, Communications and Outreach Assistant II 370
Kelsey Smith, Communications and Outreach Assistant 313
Lisa Van De Ligt, Communications Specialist  
Dennis O'Grady, Special Projects